Monday

Functional Training 07:30 to 08:00
Hall Fitness1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Aqua-Sculpt / 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Pool
Prof Maud L.
Bodysculpt / 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Luc
Pilates / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Hall 2
Prof Christel
Total-Body-Circuit 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Hall 1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Abdos */**/*** 16:00 to 16:30
Hall Hall 2
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Aqua-Sculpt / 16:30 to 17:30
Hall Pool
Prof Maud L.
Interval Training 16:30 to 17:00
Hall Fitness1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Hatha-Yoga / 17:00 to 18:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Sophie P.
Total-Body-Circuit */**/*** 17:00 to 18:00
Hall Hall 1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Hatha-Yoga 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Sophie P.
Taille-Abdo-Fessier / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Rodrigue
Cycling / 18:30 to 19:30
Hall Hall 3
Prof Benjamin G.
LesMills-BodyCombat / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Bruno

Tuesday

Abdos */**/*** 07:30 to 08:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Pilates / 10:00 to 11:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Christel
Aqua-Sculpt / 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Pool
Prof Christine C.
Total-Body-Circuit 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Hall 1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Kundalini-Yoga / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Hall 2
Prof Carlos A.
Functional Training 16:00 to 16:30
Hall Fitness1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Interval Training 16:30 to 17:00
Hall Fitness1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Abdo-Bottom-Stretch / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Jimmy A.
LesMills-Bodypump / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Stephanie M.
Total-Body-Circuit / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Hall 1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Cycling / 18:30 to 19:30
Hall Hall 3
Prof Stephane
Bodysculpt / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Jimmy A.
LesMills-BodyAttack / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Julie V.
Zumba / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Yohanna R.

Wednesday

Functional Training 07:30 to 08:00
Hall Fitness1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Total-Body-Circuit 09:00 to 10:00
Hall Hall 1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Aqua-Burner / 10:30 to 11:30
Hall Pool
Prof Christine C.
Cycling / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Hall 3
Prof Nicole M.
Abdos */**/*** 16:00 to 16:30
Hall Hall 2
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Interval Training 16:30 to 17:00
Hall Fitness1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Gym-Silhouette / 17:00 to 18:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Hervé
Yoga / 17:00 to 18:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Carlos A.
Taille-Abdo-Fessier / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof David B.
Aqua Tonic / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Pool
Prof Pamela
LesMills-BodyCombat / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Thomas
Total-Body-Circuit / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Hall 1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Zumba / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Ernesto S.
Cycling / 19:15 to 20:15
Hall Hall 3
Prof Nicole M.
krav-maga / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Ludwik
LesMills-Bodypump */**/*** 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Luc
Pilates / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Serge

Thursday

Abdos */**/*** 07:30 to 08:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Pilates / 10:00 to 11:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Nuriyya B.
Aqua-Abdo-Bottom / 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Pool
Prof Christine C.
Total-Body-Circuit 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Hall 1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Zumba / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Hall 4
Prof Ernesto S.
Functional Training 16:00 to 16:30
Hall Fitness1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Interval Training 16:30 to 17:00
Hall Fitness1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Bodysculpt / 17:00 to 18:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Joelle K.
Posturology / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Benjamin G.
Total-Body-Circuit 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Hall 1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
U-bound / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Aqua-Sculpt / 18:30 to 19:30
Hall Pool
Prof Sandra Gutierrez
Aero-Dance / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Halim A.
Cycling / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Hall 3
Prof Benjamin Desvachez
Fatburning / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Benjamin G.
Abdo-Bottom-Stretch / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Halim A.
Salsa / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Gaby S.

Friday

Functional Training 07:30 to 08:00
Hall Fitness1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Total-Body-Circuit 09:00 to 10:00
Hall Hall 1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Yoga / 10:00 to 11:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Carlos A.
Taille-Abdo-Fessier / 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Jimmy A.
U-bound / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Hall 4
Prof Magali
Abdos */**/*** 16:00 to 16:30
Hall Hall 2
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Interval Training 16:30 to 17:00
Hall Fitness1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Abdo-Bottom-Stretch / 17:00 to 18:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Hervé
Aqua-Sculpt / 17:00 to 18:00
Hall Pool
Prof Nicole M.
Cycling / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Hall 3
Prof Nicole M.
Fun Step 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Cindy
LesMills-Bodypump / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Yanousz
Total-Body-Circuit 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Hall 1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
LesMills-BodyAttack */**/*** 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Luc

Saturday

Aqua-Boxing / 10:00 to 11:00
Hall Pool
Prof Nicole M.
Cycling / 10:00 to 11:00
Hall Hall 3
Prof Eric H.
Aqua-Sculpt / 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Pool
Prof Nicole M.
Bodysculpt / 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Jimmy A.
Cycling 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Hall 3
Prof Eric H.
LesMills-BodyCombat */**/*** 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Bruno
Total-Body-Circuit 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Hall 1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Pilates / 13:00 to 14:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Christel
Functional Training / 14:00 to 14:30
Hall Fitness1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Zumba / 14:00 to 15:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Ernesto S.
Interval Training / 14:30 to 15:00
Hall Fitness1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Total-Body-Circuit 16:00 to 17:00
Hall Hall 1
Prof Fitness Kinetix

Sunday

Abdo-Bottom-Stretch / 10:00 to 11:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Céline L.
Aqua-Burner / 10:00 to 11:00
Hall Pool
Prof Christine C.
Cycling / 10:00 to 11:00
Hall Hall 3
Prof Frédéric N.
Total-Body-Circuit 10:00 to 11:00
Hall Hall 1
Prof Fitness Kinetix
Yoga / 10:00 to 11:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Sophie P.
Aqua-Sculpt / 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Pool
Prof Christine C.
Bodysculpt / 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Céline L.
Cycling 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Hall 3
Prof Frédéric N.
Bollywood new style / 12:00 to 13:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Mabanza Benoni
Fit Dance 12:00 to 13:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Cindy
Pilates Ball / 13:00 to 14:00
Hall Hall 2
Prof Christel
Zumba / 13:00 to 14:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Yohanna R.
LesMills-Bodypump / 14:00 to 15:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Hervé
Abdos */**/*** 15:00 to 15:30
Hall Hall 2
Prof Fitness Kinetix
LesMills-BodyAttack */**/*** 15:00 to 16:00
Hall Hall 4
Prof Hervé
Total-Body-Circuit / 16:00 to 17:00
Hall Hall 1
Prof Fitness Kinetix