Monday

CrossTraining / 08:00 to 09:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Gutti
B.B.B. / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Dance hall
Prof Isabelle
CrossTraining / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
Pilates / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Dance loft
Prof Inne
B.B.B. / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Isabelle
Boxing level I / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Dance loft
Prof Jonas
Kick Ass Division / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Functional loft
Prof Anne
CrossTraining / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Louis
Fatburning / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Isabelle
Tabata Workout / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Functional loft
Prof Berkay
30' 6pack / 20:00 to 20:30
Hall Dance loft
Prof Isabelle
CrossTraining / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Louis
Cycling / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Cycling
Prof Pascale
Vinyasa Yoga / 20:30 to 21:30
Hall Dance loft
Prof Griet

Tuesday

CrossTraining / 08:00 to 09:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Gutti
Pilates / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Dance hall
Prof Nicole
Boxing level I / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Dance loft
Prof Jonas
LesMills BodyPump / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Dorine
CrossTraining / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
Cycling / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Cycling
Prof Elke
Fatburning / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Dorine
LesMills BodyAttack / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Dance loft
Prof Stefanie
30' 6pack / 20:00 to 20:30
Hall Dance loft
Prof Elise DP
30' Booty Builder / 20:00 to 20:30
Hall Dance hall
Prof Dorine
CrossTraining / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
LesMills BodyBalance / 20:30 to 21:30
Hall Dance loft
Prof Elise DP

Wednesday

CrossTraining / 08:00 to 09:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Gutti
Body Sculpt / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Dance hall
Prof Elise DP
CrossTraining / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Gutti
B.B.B. / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Dance loft
Prof Els
Body Sculpt / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Elise DP
CrossTraining / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
30' 6pack / 19:00 to 19:30
Hall Functional loft
Prof Els
Kickbox / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Dance loft
Prof Berkay
LesMills BodyAttack / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Elise DP
30' 6pack / 20:00 to 20:30
Hall Dance loft
Prof Inne
CrossTraining / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
Cycling / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Cycling
Prof Elke
LesMills BodyPump / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Elke B
Pilates / 20:30 to 21:30
Hall Dance loft
Prof Inne

Thursday

CrossTraining / 08:00 to 09:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Gutti
LesMills BodyPump / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Dance hall
Prof Coupure Fitness
B.B.B. / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Dorine
CrossTraining / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
LesMills BodyAttack / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Functional loft
Prof Stefanie
Zumba / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Dance loft
Prof Farah
Body Sculpt / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Functional loft
Prof Julie
CrossTraining / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
LesMills BodyPump / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Dorine
Total Body Cycling / 19:30 to 20:30
Hall Cycling
Prof Geert
CrossTraining / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
LesMills BodyBalance / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Functional loft
Prof Inne
Total Body Cycling / 20:30 to 21:30
Hall Cycling
Prof Geert

Friday

CrossTraining / 08:00 to 09:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
CrossTraining / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
LesMills BodyAttack / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Dance hall
Prof Elise DP
Kick Ass Division / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Dance loft
Prof Anne
LesMills BodyAttack / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Stefanie
CrossTraining / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Kevin
LesMills BodyPump / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Stefaan

Saturday

B.B.B. / 10:15 to 11:15
Hall Dance hall
Prof Isabelle
CrossTraining / 10:15 to 11:15
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Gutti
Fatburning / 11:15 to 12:15
Hall Dance hall
Prof Isabelle
30' 6pack / 12:15 to 12:45
Hall Dance hall
Prof Isabelle

Sunday

LesMills BodyAttack / 10:15 to 11:15
Hall Dance hall
Prof Silina
WKND Cycling / 10:15 to 11:15
Hall Cycling
Prof Kenneth
LesMills BodyPump / 11:15 to 12:15
Hall Dance hall
Prof Silina