Monday

CrossTraining / 08:00 to 09:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Gutti
CrossTraining / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
Fundamentals 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Louis
Boxing level II / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Dance loft
Prof Jonas
CrossTraining / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Louis
Tabata Workout / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Functional loft
Prof Berkay
CrossTraining / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Louis
Ubound / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Willem

Tuesday

CrossTraining / 08:00 to 09:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Gutti
Animal Flow 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
LesMills BodyPump / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Dorine
CrossTraining / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
LesMills BodyAttack / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Dance loft
Prof Stefanie
30' Booty Builder / 20:00 to 20:30
Hall Dance hall
Prof Dorine
CrossTraining / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin

Wednesday

CrossTraining / 08:00 to 09:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Gutti
CrossTraining / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Gutti
CrossTraining / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
Fundamentals 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
LesMills BodyAttack / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Elise DP
CrossTraining / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
LesMills BodyPump / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Elke B

Thursday

CrossTraining / 08:00 to 09:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Gutti
LesMills BodyPump / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Dance hall
Prof Coupure Fitness
CrossTraining / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
LesMills BodyAttack / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Functional loft
Prof Stefanie
CrossTraining / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
LesMills BodyPump / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Dorine
CrossTraining / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
Ubound / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Julie

Friday

CrossTraining / 08:00 to 09:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
CrossTraining / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Robin
LesMills BodyAttack / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Dance hall
Prof Elise DP
Fundamentals 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Kevin
LesMills BodyAttack / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Stefanie
CrossTraining / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Kevin
LesMills BodyPump / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Dance hall
Prof Stefaan

Saturday

CrossTraining / 10:15 to 11:15
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Gutti
Fundamentals 11:30 to 12:30
Hall Crosstraining
Prof Gutti

Sunday

LesMills BodyAttack / 10:15 to 11:15
Hall Dance hall
Prof Silina
LesMills BodyPump / 11:15 to 12:15
Hall Dance hall
Prof Silina