Monday

HIIT / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio cross
Prof Michel Kinali
Cycling-For-All / 18:30 to 19:30
Hall Cycling
Prof Stephane H.
Cross-Training-For-All. / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio cross
Prof Thomas.
Lesmills-Bodycombat */**/*** 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Studio c
Prof Kandi
Technical Kick Boxing / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Studio dojo
Prof Patrick B.
Practical Kick Boxing / 21:00 to 22:00
Hall Studio dojo
Prof Patrick B.

Tuesday

Boxe anglaise / 17:30 to 18:30
Hall Studio dojo
Prof Mouss
HIIT 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio cross
Prof Michel Kinali
Boxe anglaise / 18:30 to 19:30
Hall Studio dojo
Prof Mouss
Cycling-High-Intensity / 18:30 to 19:30
Hall Cycling
Prof Jacques.V.
Cross-Training-For-All. 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio cross
Prof Thomas.
Lesmills-Bodyattack */**/*** 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio e
Prof Kandi
Cycling-For-All / 19:30 to 20:30
Hall Cycling
Prof Jacques.V.
Advanced-CrossTraining / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Studio cross
Prof Mario D.
Jiu Jitsu Brésilien 2 / 20:30 to 21:30
Hall Studio dojo
Prof Juan

Wednesday

Cross-Training-For-All. / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio cross
Prof Thomas.
X-trem-&-Fun-Cycling 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Cycling
Prof Veronique DeBod
Advanced-CrossTraining / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio cross
Prof Thomas.
Krav maga / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio dojo
Prof Thierry P.
Power-Cycling / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Cycling
Prof Chakib
Lesmills-Bodyattack */**/*** 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Studio c
Prof Morgane D.
Technical Kick Boxing / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Studio dojo
Prof Patrick B.
Practical Kick Boxing / 21:00 to 22:00
Hall Studio dojo
Prof Patrick B.

Thursday

Cross-Training-For-All. / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio cross
Prof Vincent.
Power-Cycling 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Cycling
Prof Eric V.
Advanced-CrossTraining / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio cross
Prof Vincent.
Cycling-For-All / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Cycling
Prof Eric V.
Lesmills-Bodycombat */**/*** 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio a
Prof Guelor
Jiu Jitsu Brésilien 2 / 20:30 to 21:30
Hall Studio dojo
Prof Juan

Friday

Fit-Cycling / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Cycling
Prof Geoffrey M.
HIIT / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio cross
Prof Michel Kinali
Lesmills-Bodyattack */**/*** 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio c
Prof Nehemie
Technical Kick Boxing / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio dojo
Prof Patrick B.
Practical Kick Boxing / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Studio dojo
Prof Patrick B.

Saturday

Cycling-For-All / 10:30 to 11:30
Hall Cycling
Prof Geoffrey M.
Cross-Training-For-All. 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Studio cross
Prof Vincent.
Power-Cycling 11:30 to 12:30
Hall Cycling
Prof Eric V.

Sunday

X-trem-&-Fun-Cycling / 10:30 to 11:30
Hall Cycling
Prof Jacques.V.
Cross-Training-For-All. / 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Studio cross
Prof Mario D.
Fit-Cycling 11:30 to 12:30
Hall Cycling
Prof Jacques.V.
Lesmills-Bodycombat */**/*** 12:00 to 13:00
Hall Studio a
Prof Khalid B
Advanced-CrossTraining / 14:00 to 15:00
Hall Studio cross
Prof Thomas.