Monday

Abdos 07:30 to 08:00
Hall Studio d
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Yoga / 10:00 to 11:00
Hall Studio d
Prof Carla.
Functional-Training 11:00 to 11:30
Hall Studio elle
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Tailles-Abdo-Fessier / 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Studio e
Prof Nanou
Aqua-Beginners 12:30 to 13:15
Hall Aqua-fit
Prof Joelle A
Skill Training 13:00 to 13:30
Hall Studio performance
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Functional-Training 16:00 to 16:30
Hall Studio functional
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Abdos 17:30 to 18:00
Hall Studio d
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Celluli-Burn / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio e
Prof Gena.
Easy-Aerofit 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio a
Prof NJ
Functional-Training 18:00 to 18:30
Hall Studio functional
Prof Fitness Stadium1
HIIT / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio cross
Prof Michel Kinali
Yoga / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio d
Prof Nur
Aqua-Beginners 18:30 to 19:15
Hall Aqua-fit
Prof Joelle A
Cycling-For-All / 18:30 to 19:30
Hall Cycling
Prof Stephane H.
Ladies-Kick-Fit / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio dojo
Prof Frunza.
LesMills-Bodypump / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio c
Prof Kandi
Tailles-Abdo-Fessier 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio a
Prof Halim.
Zumba / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio e
Prof Mouna
Total-Aqua-Gym 19:15 to 20:00
Hall Aqua-fit
Prof Joelle A

Tuesday

Abdos 07:30 to 08:00
Hall Studio d
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Pilates / 10:30 to 11:30
Hall Studio d
Prof Yvonne
Functional-Training 11:30 to 12:00
Hall Studio elle
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Zumba / 11:30 to 12:30
Hall Studio e
Prof Natalia
Aqua-Beginners 12:30 to 13:15
Hall Aqua-fit
Prof Joelle A
Celluli-Burn 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Studio e
Prof Natalia
Skill Training 12:30 to 13:00
Hall Studio performance
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Functional-Training 16:00 to 16:30
Hall Studio functional
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Abdos 18:00 to 18:30
Hall Studio d
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Aerofit 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio c
Prof Halim.
Gym-Silhouette / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio e
Prof Stephane L.
HIIT 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio cross
Prof Michel Kinali
Cycling-High-Intensity / 18:30 to 19:30
Hall Cycling
Prof Jacques.V.
Body-Sculpt / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio c
Prof Halim.
Init.-Cross-Training 19:00 to 19:30
Hall Studio cross
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Yoga / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio d
Prof Carla.
Aqua Burner / 19:30 to 20:15
Hall Aqua-fit
Prof Sandra
Cycling-For-All / 19:30 to 20:30
Hall Cycling
Prof Jacques.V.
Jiu Jitsu Brésilien 1 / 19:30 to 20:30
Hall Studio dojo
Prof Juan
Pilates / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Studio d
Prof Serge V.
Jiu Jitsu Brésilien 2 / 20:30 to 21:30
Hall Studio dojo
Prof Juan

Wednesday

Abdos 07:30 to 08:00
Hall Studio d
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Aqua Tonic / 07:30 to 08:15
Hall Aqua-fit
Prof Morgane D.
Pilates / 10:00 to 11:00
Hall Studio d
Prof Christel D.
Body-Sculpt / 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Studio e
Prof Aurore
Functional-Training 11:00 to 11:30
Hall Studio elle
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Yoga / 12:00 to 13:00
Hall Studio d
Prof Carla.
Skill Training 13:00 to 13:30
Hall Studio performance
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Functional-Training 16:00 to 16:30
Hall Studio functional
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Aqua-Step-Mix 17:30 to 18:15
Hall Aqua-fit
Prof Christine
Abdos 18:00 to 18:30
Hall Studio d
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Easy-Step 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio a
Prof Halim.
Total-Body-Sculpt / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio c
Prof Morgane D.
U-Bound / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio e
Prof Nathalie V
X-trem-&-Fun-Cycling 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Cycling
Prof Veronique DeBod
Aqua-Cardio-Mix / 18:30 to 19:15
Hall Aqua-fit
Prof Carol.
Functional-Training 18:30 to 19:00
Hall Studio functional
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Afro Dances / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio e
Prof Saran
LesMills-Bodypump */**/*** 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio c
Prof Morgane D.
Power-Cycling / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Cycling
Prof Chakib
Running / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio performance
Prof Michael L.
Aqua-Sculpt / 19:15 to 20:00
Hall Aqua-fit
Prof Carol.

Thursday

Abdos 07:30 to 08:00
Hall Studio d
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Pilates / 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Studio d
Prof Nanou
Functional-Training 11:30 to 12:00
Hall Studio elle
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Celluli-Burn 12:00 to 13:00
Hall Studio e
Prof Natalia
Aqua-Sculpt / 12:30 to 13:15
Hall Aqua-fit
Prof Carol.
Skill Training 12:30 to 13:00
Hall Studio performance
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Zumba / 13:00 to 14:00
Hall Studio e
Prof Natalia
Functional-Training 16:00 to 16:30
Hall Studio functional
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Abdos 18:00 to 18:30
Hall Studio d
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Aerofit / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio c
Prof David
Power-Cycling 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Cycling
Prof Eric V.
Tailles-Abdo-Fessier / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio e
Prof Sandra
Aqua Tonic / 18:30 to 19:15
Hall Aqua-fit
Prof Karine Carvalho
Init.-Cross-Training 18:30 to 19:00
Hall Studio cross
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Pilates / 18:30 to 19:30
Hall Studio d
Prof Christel D.
Cycling-For-All / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Cycling
Prof Eric V.
Fatburning / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio e
Prof Sandra
Step & Fit / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio c
Prof David
Jiu Jitsu Brésilien 1 / 19:30 to 20:30
Hall Studio dojo
Prof Juan
Jiu Jitsu Brésilien 2 / 20:30 to 21:30
Hall Studio dojo
Prof Juan

Friday

Abdos 07:30 to 08:00
Hall Studio d
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Celluli-Burn / 10:00 to 11:00
Hall Studio e
Prof Nanou
Yoga / 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Studio d
Prof Carla.
Aqua-Beginners / 11:30 to 12:15
Hall Aqua-fit
Prof Christine
Functional-Training 12:00 to 12:30
Hall Studio elle
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Pilates core / 12:00 to 13:00
Hall Studio d
Prof nuriya
Aqua-Cardio-Mix / 12:30 to 13:15
Hall Aqua-fit
Prof Christine
Skill Training 15:00 to 15:30
Hall Studio performance
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Fit-Cycling / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Cycling
Prof Geoffrey M.
Functional-Training 18:00 to 18:30
Hall Studio functional
Prof Fitness Stadium1
HIIT / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio cross
Prof Michel Kinali
LesMills-Bodypump / 18:00 to 19:00
Hall Studio c
Prof Nehemie
Aqua-Sculpt / 18:30 to 19:15
Hall Aqua-fit
Prof Maud
Pilates roll / 19:00 to 20:00
Hall Studio d
Prof Serge V.
Salsa / 20:00 to 21:00
Hall Studio a
Prof Gaby

Saturday

Aqua-Sculpt / 10:30 to 11:15
Hall Aqua-fit
Prof Carol.
Cycling-For-All / 10:30 to 11:30
Hall Cycling
Prof Geoffrey M.
Pilates / 10:30 to 11:30
Hall Studio d
Prof nuriya
Zumba 10:30 to 11:30
Hall Studio e
Prof Mouna
Aqua-Cardio-Mix / 11:30 to 12:15
Hall Aqua-fit
Prof Carol.
Power-Cycling 11:30 to 12:30
Hall Cycling
Prof Eric V.
Step-High-Intensity / 11:30 to 12:30
Hall Studio e
Prof Sandra
Body-Sculpt / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Studio e
Prof Sandra
Skill Training 14:00 to 14:30
Hall Studio performance
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Functional-Training 16:00 to 16:30
Hall Studio functional
Prof Fitness Stadium1

Sunday

Functional-Training 10:00 to 10:30
Hall Studio elle
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Init-Pilates / 10:00 to 11:00
Hall Studio d
Prof Eloise Nocito
Skill Training 10:30 to 11:00
Hall Studio performance
Prof Fitness Stadium1
X-trem-&-Fun-Cycling / 10:30 to 11:30
Hall Cycling
Prof Jacques.V.
LesMills-Bodypump 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Studio c
Prof Morgane D.
Pilates 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Studio d
Prof Eloise Nocito
U-Bound / 11:00 to 12:00
Hall Studio a
Prof Nathalie V
Celluli-Burn 11:30 to 12:30
Hall Studio e
Prof Gena
Fit-Cycling 11:30 to 12:30
Hall Cycling
Prof Jacques.V.
Total-Aqua-Gym 11:30 to 12:15
Hall Aqua-fit
Prof Nicole.
Aqua-Boxing / 12:30 to 13:15
Hall Aqua-fit
Prof Nicole.
Body-Sculpt / 12:30 to 13:30
Hall Studio e
Prof Gena
Init.-Cross-Training 14:00 to 14:30
Hall Studio cross
Prof Fitness Stadium1
Functional-Training 16:00 to 16:30
Hall Studio functional
Prof Fitness Stadium1